Illegal Dumping Archived

607-733 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, CT 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

578388

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

474 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A "civilized" society?


12 Comments

  • BJG (Registered User)

  • Char H (Guest)

  • SLP (Registered User)

  • marisa (Registered User)

  • park friend (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • BJG (Registered User)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Paul N (Registered User)

  • Paul N (Registered User)

  • Paul N (Registered User)

  • Closed Parks Administration (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.