Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Sidewalk issue Acknowledged

425 S Main St Ann Arbor 48104, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 130

Issue ID:

5784973

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sidewalk issue

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

359135

Description

Drains are rusted and broken, edges are curled up, creating a trip hazzard

also asked...
Q. What is the sidewalk issue?
A. Repair needed

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.