Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Crosswalks Acknowledged

10 Plum St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5784975

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Crosswalks

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Work has been completed for some time now, will someone be by to replace the hot top?

also asked...
Q. Does it need to be repainted?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the crosswalk obstructed?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.