Parking Enforcement Archived

3406 13th St Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3480

Issue ID:

5785066

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00232313

Description

Six vehicles illegally parked On the southside of Monroe Street. The southside is no parking anytime.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.