Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Striping / Markings Acknowledged

1834 Kenyon St Nw Washington 20010, Estados Unidos Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5785146

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Striping / Markings

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00232378

Description

Missing crosswalk. They did not paint the crosswalk after the new asfalto.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.