Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

5641 1st St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1219880

Issue ID:

5785233

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branch from tree is broken and hanging into the alleyway.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.