Street Signs | Signals Archived

19500 Pacific Highway South SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14310

Issue ID:

5786029

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Street Signs | Signals

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4808

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

Pedestrian crossing button does not seem to work at this corner (west side, for crossing International). Light cycle is extremely long.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.