Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

397 Phillips Ave Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5786658

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

244996

Description

High grass in front and back; and garage in disrepair

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 2775 Arletta Street
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Tall grass in the backyard promotes rodents. Garage is in disrepair.

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.