Sign Violation Inilagay sa Artsibo

803 E State St Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5787187

Submitted To:

Mason City

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

76 beses

Lugar:

Mason City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

I believe the flag violates the city's rules on what signs can be (size, etc.) Actually I believe all of the signs Century 21 has on their active listings are in violation. I talked with someone at the city weeks ago to ask and they are the ones who told me they are in violation. Yet they are all still up.


1 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.