Streetlight repair Archived

463 Village Oaks Ct Ann Arbor 48103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40915

Issue ID:

5787689

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

359207

Tagged:

street light

Description

This light has not been working since 4/12.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Andres (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.