Illegal Dumping Archived

627 Quebec Pl Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5788025

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00234300

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and box spring in street


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.