Trash & Recycling Archived

267 Winthrop Ave New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5788256

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

321 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage was missed on odd side of the block. Please pick up as soon as possible.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.