Illegal Parking Archived

9–31 Nashua St Boston 02114, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5791545

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002895449

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Semi trailer live parked blocking right lane


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.