Tree Concern Acknowledged

6088 Babylon Crst Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5791686

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

5731056

Description

Dead locust tree

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. In front of 6088 beside the driveway.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

12 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.