Tree Planting Request Archived

7 Cottage St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5791836

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree was removed and stump ground last spring. Homeowner requests a replacement tree.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.