Sign Violation Đã lưu trữ

647 E State St Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

5792193

Submitted To:

Mason City

Danh mục:

Other

Đã xem:

79 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Mason City

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs

Mô tả

I believe the flag violates the city's rules on what signs can be (size, etc.) Actually I believe all of the signs Century 21 has on their active listings are in violation. I talked with someone at the city weeks ago to ask and they are the ones who told me they are in violation. Yet they are all still up.


1 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.