Tree Concern Acknowledged

High Hay Dr Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5792256

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

One 50% dead 18” Oak

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. In the island Across from 11395
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.