Illegal Dumping Archived

Front St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 396560

Issue ID:

5792314

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

papers and cardboard left on the corner


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.