City Trees and Park Maintenance Open

123 Fayetteville Rd Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1795

Issue ID:

5794047

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The water fountains here do not work. Please fix or turn on. Thank you!


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...