Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

703 Florida Ave Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5794196

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00236642

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk Cross-slopes along south side of Florida exceed ADA standards.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.