Sanitation Department Archived

4400 1st St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5794230

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

176 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of furniture dumped in alley next to little league in middle of night

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.