Mattress abandoned in the alley Archived

1502 West Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

579469

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

722 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

197674

Description

Mattress is abandoned in the alley behind 1502 West and St James's. Second request.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.