Water Quality Archived

1916 Sw 13th St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5794782

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Water Quality

Viewed:

38 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

93422

Description

Our water is brown tinted as of today.


5 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Todd (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Anne (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.