Manhole/Street Drain Issue Archived

15-21 Everett St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5797246

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

392 times

Neighborhood:

Agassiz-Harvard

Reported:

on

Description

just one old manhole frame and cover needs to be replaced in front of #19-21 (per Jeya)


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.