Streets and Sidewalks La Kaydiiyey

109 Lyman St Holyoke 01040, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5798168

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Arkay:

394 jeer

Xaafadda:

Holyoke

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, bridge, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

The lower part of Lyman Street between the two bridges is full of potholes it is only a matter of time before a vehicle is seriously damaged if it hasn’t already happened. Also the upper bridge over the canal has been needing repair for what 10-15 years?.When is the state going to get this taken care of


2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.