Graffiti - Street Litter Container Archived

45th St & Shafter Ave Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 91085

Issue ID:

5798636

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street Litter Container

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

901328

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Vandalized litter container at southeast corner of 45th & Shafter.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.