Tree Concern Acknowledged

8051 Fetlock Ct Ellicott City, MD, 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5798710

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Howard County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree, left of driveway appears dead, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. left of driveway
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.