Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

9300 Cinder Pl Nw Albuquerque 87120, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5798749

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Parkway

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190503-000731

Description

Car left in front of 9223 Cinder PL NW and does not belong to owner of home or anyone he knows

also asked...
Q. State
A. New Mexico
Q. License Plate Number
A. 64300
Q. Vehicle Make
A. Ford
Q. Vehicle Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Year
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Color
A. Blue
Q. Condition
A. Poor
Q. Number of days there
A. 9
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. In the Street? Private

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.