Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

8995 70th Way N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31620

Issue ID:

5798879

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage is always loose in the front yard and not in trash cans. Down the side of the house and out front. This is attracting birds and other animals now and running down the entire neighborhood. Please do something because the HOA is not.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.