Được ghi nhận bởi: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Được thừa nhận

855 S Shore Dr Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5799237

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Đã xem:

56 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Anne Arundel County, MD

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
Đáp. work van with flat tire, hasn't moved in months

2 Bình luận

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.