Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

306 Church St Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5799479

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The red bulb is out on one of the two traffic signals for southbound traffic on Church Street at the intersection with East Trinity Place.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.