Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti - Park Acknowledged

7207 Fresno St Oakland 94605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5799784

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Park

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

901464

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There is a person living here in this truck for 2mo ths already hes a hispanic male on hes 50s and it looks like he does illegal stuff in the truck alot of people come and visit him also he pees out side iven when children are playing around in the yard

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.