Streets and Sidewalks Archived

Canal St & Center St Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5800045

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Viewed:

398 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Person parking in hanycap spot with expired handicap placard which is a family members and not there's big gray Suburban


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.