Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Bus/Rail Issues Acknowledged

3345 14th St Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5800346

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Bus/Rail Issues

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00239349

Description

Bus shelter glass shattered due to vandalism


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.