Potholes Archived

20 Kendrick St Needham, MA 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5801760

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Many potholes of various sizes have opened back up on Kendrick/Nahanton between the river and 3rd Ave.

also asked...
Q. Where in the road is the pothole located?
A. Along the shoulder areas of both sides of the road between the river and 3rd Ave.

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.