Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Sidewalk issue Acknowledged

311 S State St Ann Arbor 48104, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9385

Issue ID:

5802511

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sidewalk issue

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

359381

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk all broken on east side of State st

also asked...
Q. What is the sidewalk issue?
A. Repair needed

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.