Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Acknowledged

996 Miller Cir Crownsville, MD, 21032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5802623

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Arden-on-the-Severn

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle showed up a few weeks ago and has never moved. Unknown running condition

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Honda
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 2-3 weeks

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.