Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

45th St & Broadway Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 91270

Issue ID:

5802741

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Piedmont Avenue

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

901580

Description

Vandalized walk signal button, at northwest corner of intersection.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.