Other Archived

3676–3698 Monte Vista Blvd Ne Albuquerque 87106, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5802760

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

292 times

Neighborhood:

Nob Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190504-000217

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Road Work Ahead sign blocking bicycle lane, Monte Vista at Lomas


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.