Codes Compliance Archived

1024 6th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1313715

Issue ID:

5803072

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

77 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Outdoor storage of multiple items from a wood pile to tools and cabinets all stretched along the side of the house and even spills over to the neighbors property where he has a refrigerator sitting out close to the side walk.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.