Illegal Dumping Archived

2263 12th St Nw Washington Dc Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5803110

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

284 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00239813

Description

Illegal dumping


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.