Graffiti - OTHER Archivé

3948 Webster St Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 99665

ID du Problème:

5803618

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Vues:

44 fois

Quartier:

Mosswood

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

901658

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Vandalized utility box on east side of Webster, just south of 40th Street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.