Trash / Sanitation Buksan

310 Stillwood Dr Newnan, GA, 30265, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 5920

ID ng Isyu:

5804082

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Trash / Sanitation

Tiningnan:

102 beses

Lugar:

Newnan

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Trash pick up has been late past 2 weeks. Wednesday is my neighborhood's scheduled day. On April 24th pick up was after 8pm and on May 1st, it was not picked up at all. Waste industries did not show up until the next morning (Thursday, May 2nd).


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video