Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3741 Foster Hill Dr N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5804945

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

extension ladder has been propped against the 38th Ave side of the house for weeks, strapped to the front door and reaching to second floor. one good wind will put it into 38th Ave

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.