Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Martin Luther King Junior Way & Highway 24 & Grove Shafter Freeway Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

580508

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2024 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

465812

Tagged:

trash

Description

Heap of trash.


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • tangorepublic (Guest)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • lcw (Registered User)

  • the witch of ghostown (Guest)

  • tangorepublic (Guest)

  • JR003 (Registered User)

  • Daisy (Registered User)

  • The Witch in Ghost Town (Registered User)

  • Oakbird (Registered User)

  • The Witch in Ghost Town (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.