Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1729–1941 Bay St Se Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

5805368

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

52 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Strangling Ficus limbs on wires.
Bay St beside 175 19th Ave SE

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. Touching electric lines or street light

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.