Water Systems Issues Drain Backed Up Archived

1925 4th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1535

Issue ID:

5805386

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

The standing water will identify the blocked drain.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken city water pipe/leak

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.