Irrigation, Drinking Fountains and Spray Parks Archived

Westbound E Columbia St @ Mcbride Blvd New Westminster, BC V3L 5R3, Canada Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5805528

Submitted To:

City of New Westminster

Category:

Irrigation, Drinking Fountains and Spray Parks

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

New Westminster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Water leaking from flower bed or irrigation hose

also asked...
Q. Please specify.
A. Damage or Leaks
Q. In order to help us resolve this issue, please ensure that the location noted on this report is accurate and reflects the location of the issue.
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.