Sanitation Department Archived

1005 36th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5805755

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Description

Household items left at curbside
The house just sold and previous tenants items were all left on the curb.
Couch, dishwasher, fridge, moped, grill, household items.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Appliances, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.