Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Long Term Project - Maintenance Acknowledged

1403 Florida St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 400

Issue ID:

5805768

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

See my “photo” is a report I put in 2 years ago that was acknowledged but never resolved. Please resolve with a date it will be resolved, 2 years is plenty of time to resolve this issue.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.